| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.08 | 192 | 29 | 25 | 14 | 77% | 134 | 23% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.91 | 184 | 17 | 16 | 4 | 71% | 170 | 19% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.94 | 215 | 30 | 33 | 19 | 85% | 147 | 29% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.09 | 237 | 34 | 30 | 9 | 59% | 146 | 22% | |||
| Aug 25, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.77 | 148 | 41 | 57 | 18 | 64% | 102 | 23% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 50 | 1063 | 0.95 | 183 | 1.01 | 124 | 74.4% | 0.66 | 0.30 | 0.65 | 0.05 | 45% |
| 12 | 254 | 0.84 | 164 | 0.88 | 107 | 75.6% | 0.58 | 0.40 | 0.66 | 0.02 | 27% | |
| 7 | 155 | 1.05 | 202 | 1.23 | 136 | 75.0% | 0.72 | 0.25 | 0.59 | 0.08 | 62% | |
| 7 | 153 | 0.98 | 189 | 1.08 | 135 | 72.6% | 0.68 | 0.25 | 0.63 | 0.06 | 47% | |
| 5 | 100 | 1.10 | 207 | 1.23 | 134 | 76.1% | 0.76 | 0.34 | 0.62 | 0.08 | 67% | |
| 5 | 100 | 0.85 | 161 | 0.89 | 111 | 72.0% | 0.57 | 0.30 | 0.64 | 0.04 | 27% | |
| 4 | 97 | 0.92 | 174 | 0.87 | 117 | 73.3% | 0.61 | 0.29 | 0.70 | 0.01 | 25% | |
| 3 | 67 | 0.94 | 168 | 0.91 | 117 | 77.8% | 0.61 | 0.16 | 0.67 | 0.09 | 55% | |
| 2 | 40 | 0.94 | 218 | 0.91 | 150 | 82.6% | 0.75 | 0.47 | 0.82 | 0.03 | 50% | |
| 1 | 17 | 0.85 | 195 | 0.80 | 131 | 53.0% | 0.71 | 0.12 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 29% | |
| 1 | 17 | 0.89 | 185 | 0.71 | 137 | 53.0% | 0.59 | 0.12 | 0.82 | 0.06 | 33% |