| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.81 | 170 | 43 | 56 | 35 | 75% | 109 | 20% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.78 | 152 | 27 | 34 | 12 | 72% | 104 | 17% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.05 | 202 | 47 | 47 | 31 | 80% | 145 | 18% | |||
| Sep 15, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.46 | 297 | 24 | 15 | 4 | 73% | 208 | 22% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.25 | 257 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 81% | 162 | 8% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
49 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 73 | 1545 | 0.91 | 178 | 0.93 | 118 | 73.4% | 0.63 | 0.34 | 0.68 | 0.04 | 42% |
| 34 | 740 | 0.92 | 176 | 0.92 | 118 | 74.3% | 0.61 | 0.32 | 0.67 | 0.04 | 41% | |
| 11 | 223 | 0.95 | 180 | 0.93 | 119 | 73.5% | 0.65 | 0.39 | 0.70 | 0.05 | 55% | |
| 8 | 183 | 0.85 | 167 | 0.92 | 110 | 74.9% | 0.61 | 0.29 | 0.67 | 0.02 | 36% | |
| 7 | 136 | 0.86 | 161 | 0.86 | 100 | 72.1% | 0.59 | 0.55 | 0.68 | 0.04 | 38% | |
| 3 | 57 | 0.93 | 161 | 1.00 | 112 | 70.1% | 0.58 | 0.37 | 0.58 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 3 | 64 | 0.86 | 197 | 0.90 | 130 | 70.3% | 0.72 | 0.28 | 0.80 | 0.13 | 33% | |
| 2 | 39 | 1.11 | 224 | 1.32 | 134 | 76.8% | 0.85 | 0.10 | 0.64 | 0.10 | 50% | |
| 2 | 43 | 1.29 | 272 | 1.33 | 179 | 74.5% | 0.93 | 0.26 | 0.70 | 0.09 | 67% | |
| 1 | 14 | 0.20 | 57 | 0.15 | 47 | 29.0% | 0.14 | 0.07 | 0.93 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.76 | 151 | 0.75 | 94 | 73.0% | 0.55 | 0.18 | 0.73 | 0.09 | 100% |