| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.51 | 76 | 12 | 35 | 16 | 60% | 56 | 16% | |||
| Aug 29, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.45 | 91 | 10 | 33 | 11 | 58% | 72 | 20% | |||
| Aug 20, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | 1.02 | 162 | 22 | 20 | 23 | 75% | 102 | 21% | |||
| Aug 13, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 1–2 | 0.35 | 64 | 11 | 41 | 16 | 56% | 44 | 26% | |||
| Jul 30, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–1 | 0.47 | 84 | 15 | 41 | 12 | 54% | 64 | 19% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
1 comment
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 66 | 1406 | 0.58 | 98 | 0.44 | 68 | 63.3% | 0.31 | 0.30 | 0.71 | 0.03 | 23% |
| 23 | 472 | 0.53 | 85 | 0.40 | 59 | 62.4% | 0.28 | 0.26 | 0.72 | 0.03 | 26% | |
| 17 | 362 | 0.62 | 108 | 0.50 | 81 | 62.3% | 0.34 | 0.22 | 0.68 | 0.02 | 24% | |
| 9 | 199 | 0.54 | 91 | 0.43 | 62 | 59.9% | 0.31 | 0.14 | 0.72 | 0.04 | 31% | |
| 7 | 164 | 0.72 | 116 | 0.46 | 76 | 75.1% | 0.32 | 0.74 | 0.70 | 0.02 | 14% | |
| 6 | 122 | 0.65 | 109 | 0.50 | 73 | 63.2% | 0.34 | 0.43 | 0.69 | 0.02 | 18% | |
| 2 | 52 | 0.51 | 97 | 0.42 | 63 | 56.0% | 0.33 | 0.21 | 0.77 | 0.06 | 25% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.26 | 79 | 0.24 | 49 | 44.0% | 0.22 | 0.44 | 0.94 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 17 | 0.66 | 77 | 0.44 | 59 | 82.0% | 0.24 | 0.24 | 0.53 | 0.00 | 0% |