| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 29, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.40 | 290 | 40 | 32 | 11 | 67% | 201 | 22% | |||
| Sep 25, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.48 | 317 | 73 | 49 | 18 | 72% | 211 | 31% | |||
| Sep 14, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.57 | 306 | 47 | 28 | 14 | 79% | 210 | 30% | |||
| Sep 8, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.79 | 372 | 86 | 40 | 19 | 81% | 239 | 30% |
Past Teams
Comments
4 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 40 | 836 | 1.50 | 318 | 1.56 | 210 | 75.5% | 1.11 | 0.25 | 0.72 | 0.18 | 60% |
| 29 | 611 | 1.62 | 340 | 1.79 | 223 | 77.5% | 1.20 | 0.26 | 0.67 | 0.18 | 64% | |
| 4 | 77 | 1.00 | 246 | 0.92 | 164 | 72.8% | 0.84 | 0.31 | 0.92 | 0.09 | 39% | |
| 2 | 39 | 1.37 | 302 | 1.42 | 189 | 72.1% | 1.13 | 0.08 | 0.79 | 0.23 | 53% | |
| 1 | 28 | 0.95 | 201 | 0.95 | 130 | 68.0% | 0.68 | 0.07 | 0.71 | 0.07 | 40% | |
| 1 | 19 | 1.38 | 273 | 1.29 | 188 | 53.0% | 0.95 | 0.05 | 0.74 | 0.26 | 71% | |
| 1 | 18 | 1.46 | 315 | 1.13 | 207 | 83.0% | 1.00 | 0.39 | 0.89 | 0.17 | 60% | |
| 1 | 22 | 1.70 | 340 | 1.50 | 237 | 68.0% | 1.09 | 0.18 | 0.73 | 0.41 | 69% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.77 | 164 | 0.47 | 138 | 64.0% | 0.41 | 0.41 | 0.86 | 0.14 | 33% |