| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 1.26 | 263 | 49 | 38 | 18 | 78% | 177 | 25% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 1.33 | 266 | 65 | 46 | 17 | 77% | 182 | 22% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 0–1 | 0.89 | 177 | 13 | 19 | 12 | 81% | 125 | 15% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 1–0 | 1.39 | 267 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 79% | 148 | 20% | |||
| Sep 5, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 0–1 | 1.29 | 276 | 22 | 16 | 7 | 77% | 172 | 31% |
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 35 | 777 | 1.26 | 259 | 1.26 | 171 | 76.3% | 0.90 | 0.28 | 0.72 | 0.13 | 50% |
| 9 | 185 | 1.28 | 253 | 1.30 | 167 | 76.7% | 0.90 | 0.31 | 0.69 | 0.13 | 47% | |
| 8 | 164 | 1.45 | 295 | 1.43 | 201 | 78.5% | 1.02 | 0.34 | 0.71 | 0.16 | 65% | |
| 6 | 149 | 1.00 | 231 | 1.01 | 143 | 69.8% | 0.78 | 0.23 | 0.77 | 0.14 | 44% | |
| 3 | 73 | 1.28 | 266 | 1.36 | 171 | 79.5% | 0.93 | 0.15 | 0.68 | 0.16 | 60% | |
| 3 | 66 | 1.41 | 281 | 1.61 | 186 | 83.4% | 1.00 | 0.29 | 0.62 | 0.14 | 64% | |
| 2 | 57 | 1.08 | 219 | 1.07 | 158 | 75.3% | 0.75 | 0.32 | 0.70 | 0.02 | 13% | |
| 2 | 40 | 1.17 | 257 | 1.13 | 177 | 72.5% | 0.90 | 0.23 | 0.80 | 0.07 | 43% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.29 | 272 | 1.22 | 176 | 78.0% | 0.96 | 0.39 | 0.78 | 0.09 | 50% | |
| 1 | 20 | 1.08 | 243 | 1.06 | 157 | 75.0% | 0.85 | 0.05 | 0.80 | 0.10 | 29% |