| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.77 | 165 | 31 | 41 | 19 | 74% | 106 | 20% | |||
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.74 | 144 | 36 | 53 | 10 | 65% | 103 | 25% | |||
| Oct 8, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.66 | 160 | 26 | 41 | 7 | 60% | 101 | 17% | |||
| Aug 26, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 1–2 | 0.60 | 125 | 28 | 51 | 20 | 61% | 84 | 21% | |||
| Aug 24, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.84 | 187 | 23 | 27 | 6 | 69% | 118 | 17% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
3 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 95 | 2022 | 0.81 | 151 | 0.71 | 101 | 69.3% | 0.51 | 0.30 | 0.72 | 0.06 | 41% |
| 17 | 367 | 0.76 | 142 | 0.68 | 94 | 67.9% | 0.48 | 0.24 | 0.71 | 0.05 | 42% | |
| 17 | 353 | 0.89 | 159 | 0.78 | 110 | 70.3% | 0.54 | 0.29 | 0.69 | 0.05 | 49% | |
| 13 | 278 | 0.85 | 160 | 0.79 | 108 | 69.1% | 0.57 | 0.23 | 0.72 | 0.06 | 44% | |
| 9 | 188 | 0.77 | 147 | 0.70 | 96 | 70.1% | 0.49 | 0.15 | 0.70 | 0.07 | 41% | |
| 7 | 158 | 0.85 | 165 | 0.72 | 111 | 70.3% | 0.54 | 0.39 | 0.75 | 0.07 | 50% | |
| 5 | 106 | 0.76 | 129 | 0.63 | 86 | 66.1% | 0.43 | 0.40 | 0.69 | 0.04 | 29% | |
| 5 | 104 | 0.73 | 163 | 0.62 | 108 | 64.6% | 0.54 | 0.33 | 0.87 | 0.04 | 40% | |
| 4 | 73 | 1.10 | 177 | 0.95 | 120 | 76.6% | 0.55 | 0.63 | 0.58 | 0.03 | 50% | |
| 4 | 83 | 0.78 | 126 | 0.60 | 74 | 77.1% | 0.41 | 0.69 | 0.69 | 0.06 | 29% | |
| 3 | 67 | 0.68 | 140 | 0.56 | 104 | 61.5% | 0.46 | 0.24 | 0.82 | 0.06 | 25% |