| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.31 | 56 | 8 | 48 | 23 | 61% | 39 | 10% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.20 | 40 | 8 | 41 | 10 | 52% | 26 | 3% | |||
| Jun 26, 2026 | VCC EMEA Season 13 | 1–2 | 0.66 | 134 | 31 | 51 | 18 | 60% | 85 | 17% | |||
| Jun 21, 2026 | VCC EMEA Season 13 | 1–2 | 0.57 | 100 | 20 | 45 | 10 | 64% | 67 | 17% | |||
| Jun 7, 2026 | VCC EMEA Season 13 | 2–0 | 0.49 | 68 | 11 | 30 | 7 | 59% | 48 | 7% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 52 | 1136 | 0.55 | 90 | 0.41 | 57 | 61.7% | 0.30 | 0.35 | 0.73 | 0.01 | 15% |
| 27 | 559 | 0.59 | 90 | 0.44 | 55 | 64.2% | 0.31 | 0.38 | 0.70 | 0.01 | 15% | |
| 10 | 227 | 0.53 | 94 | 0.43 | 65 | 57.2% | 0.32 | 0.15 | 0.74 | 0.01 | 15% | |
| 6 | 135 | 0.66 | 108 | 0.46 | 61 | 68.2% | 0.33 | 0.73 | 0.72 | 0.01 | 14% | |
| 4 | 95 | 0.46 | 84 | 0.40 | 59 | 51.4% | 0.31 | 0.16 | 0.77 | 0.01 | 14% | |
| 2 | 41 | 0.29 | 49 | 0.13 | 30 | 68.2% | 0.10 | 0.44 | 0.76 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 26 | 0.24 | 42 | 0.15 | 26 | 38.0% | 0.12 | 0.15 | 0.77 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.28 | 61 | 0.22 | 38 | 62.0% | 0.19 | 0.14 | 0.86 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 32 | 0.56 | 102 | 0.44 | 78 | 63.0% | 0.38 | 0.28 | 0.84 | 0.03 | 50% |