| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.98 | 201 | 55 | 48 | 12 | 64% | 137 | 25% | |||
| Aug 17, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | |||
| Jul 31, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.75 | 157 | 27 | 36 | 8 | 64% | 98 | 30% | |||
| Jul 27, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 1–2 | 1.10 | 225 | 43 | 42 | 18 | 73% | 151 | 21% | |||
| Jul 24, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 1–2 | 1.06 | 208 | 50 | 46 | 18 | 72% | 140 | 22% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 31 | 664 | 0.97 | 196 | 0.95 | 131 | 68.6% | 0.68 | 0.25 | 0.71 | 0.09 | 42% |
| 8 | 173 | 1.12 | 212 | 1.07 | 143 | 74.6% | 0.72 | 0.34 | 0.67 | 0.10 | 49% | |
| 7 | 141 | 1.03 | 195 | 0.94 | 136 | 71.6% | 0.68 | 0.24 | 0.72 | 0.06 | 56% | |
| 3 | 58 | 0.57 | 122 | 0.43 | 80 | 56.8% | 0.34 | 0.33 | 0.81 | 0.10 | 46% | |
| 3 | 62 | 1.00 | 226 | 1.16 | 139 | 67.8% | 0.84 | 0.16 | 0.73 | 0.08 | 38% | |
| 2 | 49 | 0.67 | 146 | 0.64 | 100 | 53.1% | 0.51 | 0.18 | 0.80 | 0.06 | 18% | |
| 2 | 51 | 1.26 | 254 | 1.42 | 164 | 72.7% | 0.92 | 0.18 | 0.65 | 0.16 | 53% | |
| 1 | 17 | 0.70 | 175 | 0.53 | 130 | 59.0% | 0.47 | 0.29 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 40% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.91 | 165 | 0.78 | 127 | 71.0% | 0.58 | 0.17 | 0.75 | 0.08 | 100% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.78 | 144 | 0.69 | 101 | 67.0% | 0.43 | 0.38 | 0.62 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.89 | 190 | 0.88 | 112 | 71.0% | 0.67 | 0.05 | 0.76 | 0.00 | 0% |