| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.97 | 192 | 31 | 31 | 8 | 75% | 133 | 25% | |||
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.04 | 203 | 33 | 29 | 7 | 71% | 146 | 26% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.16 | 229 | 36 | 27 | 13 | 81% | 149 | 26% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.87 | 332 | 47 | 18 | 11 | 81% | 232 | 32% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.93 | 177 | 27 | 32 | 11 | 70% | 130 | 35% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 49 | 1046 | 1.10 | 217 | 1.13 | 147 | 74.4% | 0.76 | 0.29 | 0.68 | 0.08 | 59% |
| 17 | 366 | 1.14 | 228 | 1.18 | 153 | 76.0% | 0.82 | 0.28 | 0.69 | 0.07 | 57% | |
| 12 | 265 | 1.06 | 204 | 1.13 | 141 | 74.5% | 0.72 | 0.24 | 0.64 | 0.05 | 58% | |
| 6 | 125 | 1.35 | 257 | 1.43 | 175 | 80.7% | 0.90 | 0.29 | 0.63 | 0.12 | 79% | |
| 3 | 63 | 1.05 | 198 | 0.98 | 128 | 76.2% | 0.63 | 0.56 | 0.65 | 0.08 | 56% | |
| 3 | 72 | 1.03 | 200 | 0.94 | 133 | 79.4% | 0.68 | 0.53 | 0.72 | 0.04 | 50% | |
| 2 | 33 | 0.87 | 212 | 0.79 | 142 | 51.5% | 0.70 | 0.12 | 0.88 | 0.15 | 83% | |
| 2 | 36 | 1.04 | 199 | 1.17 | 134 | 72.5% | 0.75 | 0.17 | 0.64 | 0.14 | 56% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.70 | 163 | 0.72 | 102 | 50.0% | 0.59 | 0.14 | 0.82 | 0.14 | 50% | |
| 1 | 17 | 1.02 | 200 | 0.85 | 141 | 65.0% | 0.65 | 0.24 | 0.76 | 0.12 | 67% | |
| 1 | 26 | 1.09 | 226 | 1.22 | 156 | 65.0% | 0.85 | 0.12 | 0.69 | 0.04 | 25% |