| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 1.42 | 312 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 70% | 203 | 31% | |||
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.33 | 305 | 75 | 59 | 14 | 75% | 195 | 38% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | 1.56 | 341 | 55 | 35 | 6 | 81% | 222 | 38% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 1.29 | 310 | 44 | 37 | 7 | 68% | 192 | 36% | |||
| Sep 7, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | 1.32 | 273 | 40 | 28 | 3 | 82% | 180 | 31% |
Current Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 32 | 685 | 1.38 | 303 | 1.40 | 193 | 75.4% | 1.06 | 0.17 | 0.75 | 0.23 | 65% |
| 15 | 314 | 1.37 | 287 | 1.42 | 185 | 75.8% | 1.02 | 0.15 | 0.72 | 0.23 | 63% | |
| 6 | 134 | 1.37 | 316 | 1.31 | 201 | 77.8% | 1.06 | 0.22 | 0.81 | 0.25 | 71% | |
| 4 | 86 | 1.49 | 313 | 1.63 | 195 | 76.9% | 1.14 | 0.15 | 0.70 | 0.19 | 59% | |
| 3 | 58 | 1.20 | 289 | 1.12 | 174 | 70.8% | 0.97 | 0.17 | 0.86 | 0.22 | 54% | |
| 2 | 52 | 1.54 | 345 | 1.33 | 221 | 71.0% | 1.15 | 0.25 | 0.87 | 0.21 | 73% | |
| 1 | 17 | 1.07 | 238 | 1.25 | 167 | 82.0% | 0.88 | 0.18 | 0.71 | 0.24 | 80% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.83 | 387 | 2.13 | 243 | 67.0% | 1.42 | 0.08 | 0.67 | 0.25 | 75% |