| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.80 | 176 | 28 | 38 | 16 | 64% | 118 | 17% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.88 | 172 | 41 | 50 | 22 | 70% | 124 | 25% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.74 | 150 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 59% | 97 | 20% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.76 | 162 | 24 | 38 | 15 | 68% | 109 | 12% | |||
| Sep 15, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.72 | 155 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 62% | 108 | 11% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 15 | 344 | 0.83 | 169 | 0.77 | 117 | 68.2% | 0.56 | 0.31 | 0.73 | 0.08 | 49% |
| 5 | 131 | 0.91 | 179 | 0.92 | 121 | 73.1% | 0.63 | 0.31 | 0.68 | 0.06 | 44% | |
| 2 | 42 | 0.74 | 152 | 0.68 | 101 | 57.1% | 0.50 | 0.24 | 0.74 | 0.07 | 50% | |
| 2 | 38 | 0.73 | 153 | 0.57 | 103 | 60.7% | 0.45 | 0.47 | 0.79 | 0.08 | 60% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.78 | 164 | 0.75 | 116 | 65.0% | 0.52 | 0.26 | 0.70 | 0.04 | 25% | |
| 1 | 20 | 0.85 | 172 | 1.00 | 118 | 80.0% | 0.60 | 0.25 | 0.60 | 0.15 | 50% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.79 | 184 | 0.55 | 131 | 75.0% | 0.50 | 0.46 | 0.92 | 0.04 | 100% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.78 | 145 | 0.73 | 118 | 62.0% | 0.52 | 0.10 | 0.71 | 0.24 | 63% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.76 | 162 | 0.56 | 130 | 76.0% | 0.48 | 0.62 | 0.86 | 0.05 | 50% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.95 | 184 | 0.94 | 120 | 58.0% | 0.67 | 0.08 | 0.71 | 0.13 | 43% |