| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.99 | 213 | 47 | 46 | 13 | 67% | 141 | 37% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.99 | 216 | 48 | 49 | 16 | 70% | 136 | 26% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.91 | 189 | 29 | 36 | 8 | 61% | 126 | 24% | |||
| Sep 21, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.84 | 176 | 10 | 13 | 3 | 76% | 114 | 19% | |||
| Sep 18, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.51 | 288 | 46 | 26 | 7 | 85% | 186 | 42% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
1 comment
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 75 | 1571 | 1.03 | 198 | 1.00 | 129 | 72.8% | 0.71 | 0.31 | 0.71 | 0.06 | 48% |
| 31 | 653 | 1.08 | 195 | 1.05 | 124 | 73.6% | 0.70 | 0.37 | 0.67 | 0.06 | 51% | |
| 24 | 482 | 1.06 | 214 | 1.05 | 144 | 73.0% | 0.78 | 0.31 | 0.74 | 0.05 | 48% | |
| 4 | 96 | 1.19 | 240 | 1.19 | 160 | 79.0% | 0.85 | 0.22 | 0.72 | 0.15 | 64% | |
| 3 | 72 | 0.92 | 199 | 0.91 | 131 | 68.3% | 0.69 | 0.31 | 0.76 | 0.07 | 45% | |
| 2 | 39 | 1.10 | 216 | 1.07 | 141 | 87.2% | 0.79 | 0.33 | 0.74 | 0.08 | 50% | |
| 1 | 28 | 0.93 | 180 | 0.90 | 115 | 61.0% | 0.64 | 0.21 | 0.71 | 0.07 | 50% | |
| 1 | 22 | 1.10 | 220 | 1.13 | 128 | 77.0% | 0.77 | 0.27 | 0.68 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.61 | 136 | 0.56 | 96 | 47.0% | 0.47 | 0.16 | 0.84 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.64 | 133 | 0.50 | 106 | 61.0% | 0.39 | 0.17 | 0.78 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.73 | 143 | 0.62 | 98 | 67.0% | 0.44 | 0.22 | 0.72 | 0.00 | 0% |