| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.50 | 95 | 12 | 36 | 10 | 51% | 68 | 12% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.43 | 108 | 14 | 34 | 5 | 56% | 73 | 13% | |||
| Sep 14, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.35 | 90 | 12 | 35 | 8 | 44% | 59 | 3% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.59 | 108 | 18 | 32 | 7 | 67% | 81 | 15% | |||
| Aug 30, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.57 | 119 | 26 | 51 | 13 | 63% | 86 | 14% |
Past Teams
Comments
1 comment
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 23 | 483 | 0.55 | 112 | 0.47 | 79 | 59.5% | 0.36 | 0.19 | 0.75 | 0.04 | 32% |
| 8 | 171 | 0.54 | 122 | 0.48 | 87 | 60.8% | 0.36 | 0.21 | 0.76 | 0.04 | 28% | |
| 8 | 164 | 0.61 | 108 | 0.51 | 78 | 63.5% | 0.35 | 0.15 | 0.69 | 0.05 | 36% | |
| 2 | 46 | 0.48 | 97 | 0.55 | 57 | 54.4% | 0.39 | 0.15 | 0.72 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.57 | 120 | 0.47 | 87 | 58.0% | 0.42 | 0.21 | 0.89 | 0.05 | 50% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.39 | 106 | 0.33 | 73 | 53.0% | 0.32 | 0.32 | 0.95 | 0.11 | 33% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.65 | 137 | 0.69 | 94 | 55.0% | 0.50 | 0.18 | 0.73 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 14 | 0.46 | 96 | 0.21 | 66 | 36.0% | 0.21 | 0.29 | 1.00 | 0.14 | 50% | |
| 1 | 28 | 0.47 | 94 | 0.27 | 68 | 57.0% | 0.21 | 0.29 | 0.79 | 0.04 | 50% |