| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 15, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.92 | 189 | 27 | 32 | 14 | 70% | 129 | 30% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.58 | 142 | 19 | 35 | 4 | 63% | 103 | 19% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.06 | 221 | 38 | 38 | 13 | 77% | 150 | 20% | |||
| Sep 2, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.64 | 127 | 18 | 37 | 15 | 72% | 90 | 26% | |||
| Aug 20, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.68 | 144 | 16 | 30 | 13 | 65% | 98 | 19% |
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 20 | 433 | 0.88 | 184 | 0.81 | 126 | 68.4% | 0.62 | 0.26 | 0.77 | 0.06 | 49% |
| 6 | 135 | 1.14 | 233 | 1.07 | 153 | 71.1% | 0.79 | 0.23 | 0.74 | 0.11 | 68% | |
| 6 | 125 | 0.73 | 146 | 0.60 | 100 | 69.0% | 0.47 | 0.37 | 0.79 | 0.03 | 31% | |
| 4 | 84 | 0.86 | 185 | 0.83 | 123 | 70.3% | 0.65 | 0.25 | 0.79 | 0.02 | 50% | |
| 2 | 43 | 0.58 | 141 | 0.54 | 102 | 62.6% | 0.44 | 0.09 | 0.81 | 0.07 | 43% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.92 | 173 | 0.88 | 135 | 67.0% | 0.63 | 0.33 | 0.71 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.96 | 196 | 0.88 | 154 | 55.0% | 0.68 | 0.18 | 0.77 | 0.00 | 0% |