| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | 1.69 | 314 | 40 | 14 | 10 | 88% | 203 | 26% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.72 | 147 | 16 | 26 | 6 | 60% | 89 | 29% | |||
| Sep 25, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.54 | 128 | 20 | 32 | 1 | 56% | 91 | 26% | |||
| Sep 15, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.78 | 154 | 20 | 28 | 10 | 61% | 88 | 15% | |||
| Sep 14, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 2–0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% |
Current Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 10 | 170 | 1.08 | 203 | 1.15 | 130 | 70.5% | 0.75 | 0.28 | 0.65 | 0.05 | 50% |
| 6 | 102 | 0.93 | 183 | 0.93 | 115 | 65.7% | 0.70 | 0.18 | 0.75 | 0.03 | 38% | |
| 1 | 17 | 1.12 | 178 | 1.43 | 120 | 88.0% | 0.59 | 0.71 | 0.41 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.70 | 130 | 0.50 | 88 | 50.0% | 0.39 | 0.39 | 0.78 | 0.11 | 50% | |
| 1 | 17 | 2.07 | 386 | 3.57 | 259 | 94.0% | 1.47 | 0.24 | 0.41 | 0.18 | 100% | |
| 1 | 16 | 1.32 | 241 | 2.14 | 147 | 81.0% | 0.94 | 0.38 | 0.44 | 0.00 | 0% |