| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 0.84 | 188 | 41 | 49 | 13 | 65% | 122 | 41% | |||
| Aug 24, 2025 | VCC EMEA Season 10 | 1–2 | 1.08 | 212 | 60 | 55 | 8 | 65% | 148 | 38% | |||
| Aug 14, 2025 | VCC EMEA Season 10 | 1–2 | 1.05 | 216 | 44 | 49 | 24 | 78% | 146 | 36% | |||
| Jul 14, 2025 | VCC EMEA Season 10 | 2–1 | 1.20 | 208 | 47 | 41 | 14 | 79% | 137 | 37% | |||
| Jul 7, 2025 | VCC EMEA Season 10 | 2–0 | 1.42 | 258 | 43 | 26 | 9 | 79% | 173 | 40% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 14 | 302 | 1.10 | 216 | 1.07 | 144 | 72.2% | 0.78 | 0.23 | 0.73 | 0.11 | 58% |
| 7 | 156 | 1.14 | 214 | 1.09 | 144 | 73.2% | 0.76 | 0.22 | 0.70 | 0.12 | 56% | |
| 2 | 38 | 1.09 | 194 | 1.04 | 140 | 70.9% | 0.76 | 0.24 | 0.74 | 0.11 | 67% | |
| 2 | 42 | 1.10 | 236 | 1.09 | 148 | 71.4% | 0.83 | 0.26 | 0.76 | 0.14 | 67% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.64 | 333 | 1.93 | 207 | 87.0% | 1.17 | 0.26 | 0.61 | 0.13 | 50% | |
| 1 | 26 | 1.03 | 199 | 0.95 | 135 | 69.0% | 0.73 | 0.23 | 0.77 | 0.12 | 75% | |
| 1 | 17 | 0.34 | 105 | 0.35 | 78 | 53.0% | 0.35 | 0.12 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% |