| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.92 | 194 | 14 | 16 | 3 | 81% | 129 | 20% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 1.13 | 211 | 33 | 28 | 20 | 88% | 139 | 17% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 1.62 | 337 | 45 | 19 | 10 | 91% | 211 | 28% | |||
| Oct 2, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 1.53 | 307 | 40 | 23 | 12 | 84% | 206 | 30% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 2–1 | 1.72 | 343 | 32 | 15 | 4 | 83% | 225 | 45% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
10 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 55 | 1123 | 1.50 | 309 | 1.59 | 205 | 81.2% | 1.11 | 0.28 | 0.69 | 0.15 | 67% |
| 23 | 453 | 1.53 | 320 | 1.62 | 212 | 85.4% | 1.16 | 0.41 | 0.72 | 0.14 | 75% | |
| 10 | 204 | 1.60 | 305 | 1.81 | 199 | 81.9% | 1.11 | 0.21 | 0.61 | 0.18 | 69% | |
| 7 | 136 | 1.39 | 291 | 1.51 | 194 | 75.0% | 1.04 | 0.25 | 0.69 | 0.14 | 58% | |
| 5 | 107 | 1.49 | 324 | 1.51 | 219 | 79.5% | 1.11 | 0.22 | 0.74 | 0.12 | 50% | |
| 4 | 104 | 1.33 | 279 | 1.32 | 187 | 76.8% | 0.95 | 0.13 | 0.72 | 0.15 | 64% | |
| 3 | 62 | 1.51 | 299 | 1.57 | 201 | 75.9% | 1.06 | 0.13 | 0.68 | 0.13 | 89% | |
| 2 | 39 | 1.61 | 347 | 2.13 | 224 | 79.2% | 1.26 | 0.08 | 0.59 | 0.13 | 63% | |
| 1 | 18 | 1.05 | 264 | 0.88 | 169 | 72.0% | 0.83 | 0.28 | 0.94 | 0.17 | 75% |