| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–0 | 0.79 | 173 | 23 | 30 | 9 | 70% | 117 | 25% | |||
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–0 | 1.04 | 220 | 37 | 32 | 7 | 71% | 151 | 30% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | 1.04 | 167 | 25 | 26 | 17 | 83% | 138 | 27% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | 0.93 | 173 | 24 | 28 | 15 | 64% | 123 | 22% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–0 | 0.93 | 172 | 25 | 23 | 11 | 64% | 113 | 28% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 23 | 503 | 0.93 | 180 | 0.92 | 125 | 72.4% | 0.62 | 0.31 | 0.68 | 0.04 | 34% |
| 8 | 196 | 0.94 | 180 | 0.93 | 133 | 75.5% | 0.62 | 0.26 | 0.66 | 0.03 | 33% | |
| 8 | 164 | 0.86 | 169 | 0.88 | 111 | 67.1% | 0.59 | 0.29 | 0.66 | 0.05 | 36% | |
| 4 | 80 | 0.98 | 191 | 0.95 | 128 | 80.0% | 0.70 | 0.49 | 0.74 | 0.03 | 33% | |
| 2 | 43 | 0.88 | 167 | 0.77 | 119 | 60.6% | 0.53 | 0.26 | 0.70 | 0.05 | 33% | |
| 1 | 20 | 1.33 | 246 | 1.31 | 166 | 80.0% | 0.85 | 0.50 | 0.65 | 0.00 | 0% |