| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 0.47 | 127 | 33 | 64 | 14 | 54% | 86 | 25% | |||
| Oct 2, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 0–2 | 0.49 | 117 | 15 | 32 | 6 | 42% | 76 | 20% | |||
| Aug 15, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.63 | 149 | 22 | 38 | 5 | 58% | 100 | 25% | |||
| Aug 8, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 2–0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | |||
| Jul 31, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.81 | 178 | 39 | 56 | 13 | 59% | 115 | 21% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 21 | 461 | 0.71 | 159 | 0.68 | 106 | 64.2% | 0.54 | 0.22 | 0.80 | 0.10 | 38% |
| 6 | 138 | 0.70 | 159 | 0.66 | 108 | 66.7% | 0.51 | 0.24 | 0.77 | 0.09 | 38% | |
| 5 | 101 | 0.67 | 138 | 0.60 | 93 | 57.3% | 0.48 | 0.16 | 0.79 | 0.12 | 39% | |
| 4 | 90 | 0.78 | 181 | 0.81 | 120 | 64.4% | 0.64 | 0.18 | 0.80 | 0.08 | 35% | |
| 3 | 64 | 0.77 | 182 | 0.69 | 122 | 68.8% | 0.59 | 0.22 | 0.86 | 0.13 | 47% | |
| 2 | 44 | 0.69 | 146 | 0.71 | 89 | 65.8% | 0.57 | 0.39 | 0.80 | 0.05 | 25% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.49 | 136 | 0.50 | 89 | 63.0% | 0.46 | 0.17 | 0.92 | 0.08 | 29% |