| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jun 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 1–2 | 0.94 | 176 | 42 | 42 | 11 | 72% | 124 | 17% | |||
| Jun 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 0–2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | |||
| Jun 20, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 0–2 | 0.87 | 193 | 25 | 29 | 2 | 61% | 128 | 13% | |||
| Jun 18, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 2–1 | 0.75 | 174 | 43 | 53 | 18 | 63% | 110 | 10% | |||
| Jun 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 0–2 | 0.79 | 178 | 26 | 32 | 4 | 55% | 113 | 21% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 12 | 255 | 0.81 | 174 | 0.83 | 114 | 62.3% | 0.61 | 0.15 | 0.74 | 0.07 | 34% |
| 5 | 108 | 0.74 | 170 | 0.75 | 106 | 59.3% | 0.59 | 0.14 | 0.79 | 0.06 | 33% | |
| 3 | 61 | 0.89 | 182 | 0.98 | 118 | 62.3% | 0.67 | 0.10 | 0.69 | 0.13 | 40% | |
| 3 | 68 | 0.86 | 173 | 0.87 | 123 | 70.4% | 0.59 | 0.22 | 0.68 | 0.06 | 29% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.75 | 172 | 0.73 | 111 | 50.0% | 0.61 | 0.11 | 0.83 | 0.06 | 25% |