| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.78 | 178 | 29 | 35 | 10 | 66% | 122 | 33% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.65 | 149 | 22 | 34 | 12 | 64% | 101 | 22% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.79 | 153 | 23 | 33 | 19 | 70% | 110 | 22% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.22 | 256 | 39 | 33 | 11 | 67% | 164 | 53% | |||
| Sep 25, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.11 | 247 | 19 | 17 | 12 | 87% | 148 | 33% |
Past Teams
Comments
2 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 53 | 1052 | 0.95 | 198 | 0.95 | 131 | 71.2% | 0.69 | 0.29 | 0.72 | 0.07 | 46% |
| 19 | 379 | 0.89 | 185 | 0.86 | 125 | 71.5% | 0.61 | 0.27 | 0.71 | 0.04 | 40% | |
| 13 | 274 | 1.05 | 207 | 1.06 | 136 | 72.6% | 0.75 | 0.33 | 0.71 | 0.07 | 44% | |
| 10 | 180 | 0.93 | 201 | 1.12 | 128 | 73.3% | 0.74 | 0.26 | 0.66 | 0.03 | 30% | |
| 4 | 80 | 1.14 | 268 | 1.00 | 178 | 66.3% | 0.85 | 0.21 | 0.85 | 0.30 | 59% | |
| 2 | 44 | 0.89 | 184 | 0.90 | 125 | 70.2% | 0.64 | 0.23 | 0.70 | 0.02 | 20% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.91 | 195 | 0.72 | 107 | 71.0% | 0.62 | 0.86 | 0.86 | 0.10 | 50% | |
| 1 | 16 | 0.98 | 175 | 1.50 | 134 | 69.0% | 0.75 | 0.06 | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.95 | 204 | 0.85 | 133 | 63.0% | 0.71 | 0.13 | 0.83 | 0.29 | 100% | |
| 1 | 16 | 0.75 | 163 | 0.60 | 106 | 81.0% | 0.56 | 0.56 | 0.94 | 0.06 | 50% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.37 | 94 | 0.38 | 74 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.89 | 0.06 | 14% |