| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 15, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.42 | 129 | 12 | 31 | 8 | 51% | 85 | 18% | |||
| Sep 14, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.65 | 160 | 27 | 52 | 38 | 67% | 106 | 13% | |||
| Sep 8, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.77 | 169 | 35 | 45 | 19 | 70% | 113 | 17% | |||
| Aug 30, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.77 | 154 | 19 | 22 | 10 | 80% | 101 | 15% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 42 | 817 | 0.70 | 156 | 0.66 | 103 | 66.6% | 0.51 | 0.34 | 0.78 | 0.06 | 35% |
| 10 | 181 | 0.79 | 166 | 0.79 | 107 | 72.4% | 0.56 | 0.38 | 0.71 | 0.07 | 42% | |
| 7 | 134 | 0.67 | 149 | 0.65 | 101 | 68.1% | 0.50 | 0.43 | 0.77 | 0.04 | 29% | |
| 6 | 109 | 0.72 | 154 | 0.64 | 103 | 63.3% | 0.49 | 0.26 | 0.76 | 0.04 | 25% | |
| 4 | 87 | 0.68 | 169 | 0.69 | 108 | 65.7% | 0.56 | 0.32 | 0.82 | 0.10 | 43% | |
| 3 | 55 | 0.51 | 149 | 0.44 | 96 | 60.2% | 0.44 | 0.49 | 0.98 | 0.07 | 25% | |
| 3 | 63 | 0.62 | 135 | 0.60 | 82 | 66.6% | 0.44 | 0.32 | 0.75 | 0.10 | 40% | |
| 3 | 61 | 0.72 | 145 | 0.72 | 98 | 80.4% | 0.51 | 0.34 | 0.70 | 0.05 | 38% | |
| 2 | 38 | 0.55 | 135 | 0.44 | 100 | 44.5% | 0.39 | 0.18 | 0.89 | 0.08 | 38% | |
| 2 | 43 | 0.84 | 185 | 0.71 | 129 | 53.5% | 0.58 | 0.23 | 0.81 | 0.05 | 50% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.75 | 158 | 0.71 | 111 | 65.0% | 0.52 | 0.17 | 0.74 | 0.00 | 0% |