| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.81 | 141 | 28 | 37 | 20 | 73% | 96 | 17% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.75 | 154 | 33 | 50 | 28 | 60% | 103 | 20% | |||
| Mar 15, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 11 | 1–0 | 0.76 | 138 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 70% | 95 | 15% | |||
| Mar 14, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 11 | 0–1 | 0.48 | 125 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 59% | 86 | 19% |
Current Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 8 | 170 | 0.74 | 143 | 0.63 | 96 | 65.6% | 0.46 | 0.39 | 0.73 | 0.08 | 45% |
| 2 | 43 | 0.47 | 106 | 0.34 | 71 | 52.2% | 0.30 | 0.35 | 0.88 | 0.09 | 67% | |
| 2 | 43 | 0.89 | 188 | 0.84 | 127 | 67.5% | 0.63 | 0.47 | 0.74 | 0.16 | 64% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.76 | 138 | 0.59 | 95 | 70.0% | 0.43 | 0.48 | 0.74 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 16 | 1.03 | 168 | 1.38 | 122 | 69.0% | 0.69 | 0.06 | 0.50 | 0.13 | 50% | |
| 1 | 26 | 0.60 | 129 | 0.67 | 81 | 65.0% | 0.46 | 0.12 | 0.69 | 0.04 | 25% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.79 | 127 | 0.45 | 84 | 84.0% | 0.26 | 0.84 | 0.58 | 0.00 | 0% |