| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 1.30 | 293 | 72 | 56 | 15 | 61% | 193 | 31% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 1.25 | 274 | 18 | 15 | 5 | 65% | 183 | 24% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.77 | 152 | 22 | 30 | 6 | 59% | 111 | 22% | |||
| Aug 26, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 1–2 | 1.18 | 267 | 60 | 51 | 11 | 61% | 163 | 30% | |||
| Aug 24, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 1.00 | 230 | 29 | 30 | 14 | 71% | 149 | 27% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 93 | 2001 | 1.20 | 248 | 1.18 | 163 | 72.5% | 0.86 | 0.21 | 0.73 | 0.13 | 52% |
| 18 | 392 | 1.29 | 265 | 1.27 | 173 | 74.7% | 0.92 | 0.23 | 0.72 | 0.16 | 58% | |
| 17 | 400 | 1.18 | 238 | 1.16 | 157 | 72.8% | 0.84 | 0.14 | 0.72 | 0.14 | 54% | |
| 12 | 249 | 1.13 | 255 | 1.09 | 170 | 75.2% | 0.85 | 0.24 | 0.78 | 0.12 | 45% | |
| 11 | 222 | 1.16 | 241 | 1.10 | 157 | 70.9% | 0.84 | 0.21 | 0.77 | 0.17 | 57% | |
| 8 | 163 | 1.45 | 280 | 1.52 | 183 | 78.0% | 1.01 | 0.17 | 0.66 | 0.15 | 60% | |
| 8 | 175 | 1.19 | 235 | 1.18 | 159 | 68.2% | 0.81 | 0.28 | 0.69 | 0.10 | 50% | |
| 5 | 107 | 0.91 | 185 | 0.86 | 122 | 61.7% | 0.62 | 0.15 | 0.72 | 0.07 | 39% | |
| 5 | 106 | 1.25 | 262 | 1.20 | 164 | 66.2% | 0.90 | 0.19 | 0.75 | 0.14 | 47% | |
| 4 | 76 | 0.98 | 202 | 0.91 | 138 | 80.3% | 0.66 | 0.39 | 0.72 | 0.05 | 44% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.84 | 185 | 0.72 | 122 | 70.0% | 0.57 | 0.35 | 0.78 | 0.04 | 25% |