| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 1.13 | 234 | 28 | 31 | 20 | 71% | 163 | 20% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 1.23 | 236 | 51 | 43 | 28 | 79% | 158 | 27% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 1.12 | 247 | 63 | 56 | 38 | 83% | 154 | 26% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 1.21 | 238 | 26 | 23 | 27 | 88% | 177 | 16% | |||
| Oct 2, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 1.51 | 261 | 31 | 13 | 20 | 90% | 177 | 25% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 55 | 1206 | 1.17 | 231 | 1.13 | 155 | 79.0% | 0.78 | 0.41 | 0.69 | 0.07 | 49% |
| 17 | 364 | 1.22 | 240 | 1.20 | 159 | 80.9% | 0.82 | 0.42 | 0.69 | 0.07 | 53% | |
| 14 | 306 | 1.20 | 231 | 1.11 | 163 | 78.1% | 0.74 | 0.43 | 0.67 | 0.06 | 44% | |
| 10 | 232 | 1.12 | 225 | 1.10 | 144 | 82.7% | 0.79 | 0.50 | 0.72 | 0.06 | 45% | |
| 4 | 84 | 1.02 | 200 | 0.95 | 133 | 72.6% | 0.65 | 0.49 | 0.69 | 0.06 | 50% | |
| 3 | 60 | 1.28 | 244 | 1.53 | 163 | 81.6% | 0.92 | 0.20 | 0.60 | 0.10 | 55% | |
| 2 | 49 | 1.37 | 285 | 1.45 | 188 | 83.6% | 0.98 | 0.29 | 0.67 | 0.10 | 63% | |
| 1 | 22 | 1.15 | 219 | 1.13 | 137 | 77.0% | 0.77 | 0.45 | 0.68 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 18 | 1.04 | 214 | 0.93 | 138 | 67.0% | 0.78 | 0.06 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 60% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.83 | 177 | 0.55 | 132 | 78.0% | 0.48 | 0.61 | 0.87 | 0.04 | 50% | |
| 1 | 26 | 1.14 | 224 | 1.11 | 159 | 65.0% | 0.81 | 0.15 | 0.73 | 0.08 | 50% |