| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.30 | 84 | 11 | 37 | 6 | 58% | 57 | 6% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.45 | 84 | 15 | 45 | 17 | 60% | 56 | 16% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.60 | 129 | 19 | 35 | 6 | 57% | 86 | 12% | |||
| Sep 21, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.29 | 82 | 13 | 37 | 5 | 43% | 47 | 19% | |||
| Sep 15, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.99 | 171 | 20 | 16 | 10 | 79% | 116 | 19% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 33 | 721 | 0.57 | 115 | 0.54 | 78 | 61.4% | 0.40 | 0.16 | 0.75 | 0.04 | 26% |
| 14 | 276 | 0.62 | 117 | 0.60 | 76 | 62.7% | 0.43 | 0.18 | 0.71 | 0.04 | 33% | |
| 6 | 153 | 0.49 | 113 | 0.47 | 77 | 57.6% | 0.37 | 0.14 | 0.80 | 0.05 | 22% | |
| 3 | 64 | 0.65 | 140 | 0.59 | 101 | 69.0% | 0.47 | 0.16 | 0.80 | 0.05 | 25% | |
| 3 | 65 | 0.53 | 108 | 0.49 | 70 | 72.5% | 0.37 | 0.23 | 0.75 | 0.03 | 40% | |
| 3 | 74 | 0.61 | 129 | 0.63 | 87 | 63.4% | 0.47 | 0.11 | 0.76 | 0.04 | 27% | |
| 2 | 39 | 0.44 | 84 | 0.33 | 71 | 51.5% | 0.26 | 0.21 | 0.77 | 0.05 | 22% | |
| 1 | 26 | 0.77 | 149 | 0.68 | 111 | 54.0% | 0.50 | 0.12 | 0.73 | 0.04 | 33% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.12 | 35 | 0.16 | 23 | 38.0% | 0.13 | 0.17 | 0.79 | 0.00 | 0% |