| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.83 | 181 | 41 | 53 | 11 | 63% | 127 | 28% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.86 | 179 | 24 | 32 | 9 | 73% | 117 | 22% | |||
| Sep 7, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.77 | 170 | 22 | 30 | 12 | 67% | 108 | 41% | |||
| Aug 30, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.86 | 161 | 25 | 31 | 17 | 71% | 109 | 20% | |||
| Aug 13, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–1 | 0.77 | 127 | 25 | 36 | 21 | 71% | 82 | 28% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
1 comment
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 101 | 2101 | 0.96 | 184 | 0.91 | 124 | 71.5% | 0.64 | 0.30 | 0.70 | 0.06 | 51% |
| 24 | 502 | 0.91 | 163 | 0.85 | 107 | 72.9% | 0.57 | 0.39 | 0.68 | 0.04 | 49% | |
| 15 | 322 | 1.00 | 178 | 0.97 | 122 | 72.1% | 0.62 | 0.24 | 0.64 | 0.04 | 65% | |
| 13 | 273 | 0.89 | 159 | 0.81 | 108 | 72.1% | 0.55 | 0.27 | 0.68 | 0.05 | 48% | |
| 12 | 236 | 1.28 | 249 | 1.40 | 162 | 73.8% | 0.89 | 0.19 | 0.64 | 0.10 | 72% | |
| 6 | 133 | 1.25 | 225 | 1.27 | 150 | 78.0% | 0.77 | 0.52 | 0.61 | 0.08 | 73% | |
| 5 | 115 | 0.86 | 176 | 0.73 | 125 | 71.5% | 0.57 | 0.45 | 0.79 | 0.05 | 38% | |
| 5 | 97 | 0.74 | 175 | 0.66 | 121 | 64.0% | 0.58 | 0.21 | 0.88 | 0.09 | 45% | |
| 4 | 78 | 1.16 | 204 | 1.14 | 138 | 71.8% | 0.73 | 0.29 | 0.64 | 0.04 | 43% | |
| 2 | 37 | 0.70 | 169 | 0.60 | 111 | 62.4% | 0.49 | 0.14 | 0.81 | 0.16 | 43% | |
| 2 | 49 | 0.75 | 175 | 0.65 | 126 | 67.3% | 0.57 | 0.29 | 0.88 | 0.00 | 0% |