| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 0.69 | 111 | 21 | 33 | 14 | 85% | 73 | 13% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.56 | 113 | 28 | 51 | 21 | 71% | 72 | 10% | |||
| Sep 5, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 0–1 | 0.65 | 134 | 10 | 18 | 8 | 64% | 92 | 8% | |||
| Aug 28, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.47 | 115 | 11 | 29 | 13 | 76% | 74 | 7% | |||
| Aug 14, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.48 | 114 | 15 | 38 | 17 | 72% | 67 | 23% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 21 | 482 | 0.67 | 144 | 0.61 | 93 | 71.4% | 0.48 | 0.37 | 0.79 | 0.03 | 31% |
| 7 | 155 | 0.67 | 153 | 0.61 | 97 | 72.4% | 0.51 | 0.36 | 0.83 | 0.05 | 50% | |
| 4 | 82 | 0.63 | 114 | 0.63 | 71 | 80.5% | 0.41 | 0.32 | 0.66 | 0.02 | 25% | |
| 2 | 42 | 0.85 | 182 | 0.65 | 103 | 76.0% | 0.57 | 0.74 | 0.88 | 0.02 | 17% | |
| 2 | 55 | 0.84 | 175 | 0.75 | 125 | 63.7% | 0.55 | 0.45 | 0.73 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 2 | 58 | 0.67 | 121 | 0.60 | 83 | 70.8% | 0.41 | 0.28 | 0.69 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 28 | 0.71 | 164 | 0.76 | 107 | 75.0% | 0.57 | 0.29 | 0.75 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.40 | 123 | 0.35 | 92 | 53.0% | 0.37 | 0.26 | 1.05 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 20 | 0.53 | 131 | 0.50 | 76 | 60.0% | 0.45 | 0.15 | 0.90 | 0.20 | 57% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.41 | 117 | 0.38 | 77 | 65.0% | 0.35 | 0.26 | 0.91 | 0.00 | 0% |