| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 1.08 | 209 | 49 | 43 | 11 | 70% | 146 | 47% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 1.36 | 261 | 61 | 43 | 14 | 81% | 173 | 36% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 1.54 | 258 | 34 | 14 | 11 | 84% | 170 | 37% | |||
| Oct 2, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 1.69 | 307 | 41 | 16 | 8 | 93% | 212 | 50% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 0–2 | 0.92 | 240 | 36 | 42 | 9 | 70% | 160 | 38% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 21 | 430 | 1.31 | 253 | 1.41 | 168 | 76.5% | 0.93 | 0.24 | 0.67 | 0.10 | 64% |
| 6 | 127 | 1.27 | 268 | 1.27 | 177 | 76.3% | 0.99 | 0.24 | 0.78 | 0.06 | 62% | |
| 5 | 109 | 1.28 | 244 | 1.34 | 166 | 76.9% | 0.87 | 0.21 | 0.65 | 0.17 | 82% | |
| 4 | 69 | 1.60 | 279 | 2.47 | 191 | 82.7% | 1.07 | 0.25 | 0.43 | 0.10 | 58% | |
| 2 | 39 | 0.87 | 182 | 0.87 | 123 | 66.6% | 0.67 | 0.18 | 0.77 | 0.10 | 57% | |
| 1 | 20 | 1.30 | 260 | 1.33 | 158 | 65.0% | 1.00 | 0.40 | 0.75 | 0.05 | 33% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.34 | 274 | 1.35 | 182 | 74.0% | 1.00 | 0.26 | 0.74 | 0.04 | 25% | |
| 1 | 22 | 1.34 | 270 | 1.47 | 177 | 82.0% | 1.00 | 0.09 | 0.68 | 0.05 | 50% | |
| 1 | 21 | 1.36 | 200 | 1.78 | 125 | 81.0% | 0.76 | 0.52 | 0.43 | 0.05 | 100% |