| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.39 | 82 | 12 | 36 | 14 | 52% | 55 | 15% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.60 | 101 | 15 | 26 | 9 | 62% | 76 | 22% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.59 | 121 | 28 | 51 | 18 | 69% | 95 | 18% | |||
| Sep 21, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.35 | 65 | 9 | 33 | 9 | 59% | 42 | 10% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% |
Comments
1 comment
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 26 | 546 | 0.47 | 96 | 0.43 | 65 | 59.5% | 0.33 | 0.25 | 0.76 | 0.02 | 16% |
| 16 | 343 | 0.49 | 101 | 0.45 | 67 | 60.1% | 0.34 | 0.25 | 0.76 | 0.02 | 21% | |
| 5 | 102 | 0.38 | 84 | 0.35 | 55 | 52.8% | 0.28 | 0.22 | 0.81 | 0.01 | 8% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.39 | 74 | 0.31 | 63 | 82.0% | 0.23 | 0.45 | 0.73 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 16 | 0.32 | 93 | 0.31 | 64 | 31.0% | 0.31 | 0.19 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.52 | 117 | 0.41 | 76 | 77.0% | 0.32 | 0.27 | 0.77 | 0.05 | 25% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.32 | 49 | 0.25 | 36 | 57.0% | 0.17 | 0.26 | 0.70 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.88 | 152 | 1.10 | 116 | 67.0% | 0.61 | 0.17 | 0.56 | 0.00 | 0% |