| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.41 | 309 | 46 | 35 | 10 | 80% | 200 | 32% | |||
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.20 | 257 | 38 | 34 | 12 | 71% | 169 | 27% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.14 | 260 | 51 | 42 | 6 | 74% | 164 | 24% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.30 | 282 | 44 | 37 | 13 | 72% | 181 | 28% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.58 | 299 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 87% | 208 | 29% |
Current Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 66 | 1419 | 1.27 | 269 | 1.29 | 177 | 71.2% | 0.92 | 0.23 | 0.71 | 0.18 | 51% |
| 17 | 373 | 1.24 | 274 | 1.26 | 176 | 72.2% | 0.94 | 0.19 | 0.74 | 0.17 | 47% | |
| 14 | 267 | 1.28 | 274 | 1.35 | 178 | 73.0% | 0.94 | 0.21 | 0.70 | 0.21 | 54% | |
| 14 | 309 | 1.31 | 273 | 1.28 | 184 | 67.0% | 0.93 | 0.21 | 0.73 | 0.18 | 50% | |
| 8 | 182 | 1.40 | 288 | 1.41 | 191 | 76.3% | 0.97 | 0.30 | 0.69 | 0.18 | 54% | |
| 3 | 66 | 1.18 | 248 | 1.14 | 160 | 69.5% | 0.85 | 0.26 | 0.74 | 0.24 | 64% | |
| 3 | 65 | 1.15 | 245 | 1.33 | 160 | 63.1% | 0.88 | 0.17 | 0.66 | 0.12 | 40% | |
| 3 | 64 | 1.27 | 243 | 1.32 | 165 | 73.4% | 0.84 | 0.41 | 0.64 | 0.06 | 36% | |
| 2 | 48 | 1.09 | 219 | 1.06 | 147 | 72.9% | 0.71 | 0.25 | 0.67 | 0.15 | 70% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.06 | 254 | 1.17 | 166 | 70.0% | 0.91 | 0.26 | 0.78 | 0.13 | 60% | |
| 1 | 22 | 1.20 | 257 | 1.18 | 176 | 68.0% | 0.91 | 0.41 | 0.77 | 0.14 | 43% |