| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.75 | 159 | 26 | 34 | 9 | 73% | 107 | 26% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.67 | 156 | 22 | 34 | 13 | 71% | 110 | 17% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.49 | 99 | 13 | 27 | 10 | 71% | 76 | 19% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.95 | 182 | 32 | 34 | 6 | 70% | 116 | 21% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 26 | 558 | 0.82 | 173 | 0.83 | 120 | 69.6% | 0.61 | 0.19 | 0.74 | 0.08 | 47% |
| 7 | 157 | 0.87 | 180 | 0.93 | 118 | 69.3% | 0.66 | 0.22 | 0.71 | 0.07 | 42% | |
| 7 | 143 | 0.95 | 187 | 0.96 | 134 | 76.3% | 0.67 | 0.17 | 0.70 | 0.12 | 68% | |
| 5 | 112 | 0.93 | 205 | 0.95 | 139 | 72.6% | 0.71 | 0.19 | 0.75 | 0.08 | 39% | |
| 3 | 67 | 0.53 | 110 | 0.50 | 81 | 56.6% | 0.37 | 0.16 | 0.75 | 0.03 | 25% | |
| 1 | 16 | 0.81 | 184 | 0.50 | 129 | 69.0% | 0.50 | 0.31 | 1.00 | 0.25 | 57% | |
| 1 | 26 | 0.79 | 187 | 0.78 | 125 | 50.0% | 0.69 | 0.00 | 0.88 | 0.04 | 50% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.41 | 77 | 0.46 | 56 | 74.0% | 0.32 | 0.16 | 0.68 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.43 | 116 | 0.44 | 82 | 72.0% | 0.39 | 0.33 | 0.89 | 0.00 | 0% |