| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 0.87 | 158 | 41 | 50 | 29 | 78% | 107 | 20% | |||
| Oct 2, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 0–2 | 0.98 | 205 | 28 | 27 | 9 | 66% | 124 | 24% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 0–1 | 1.32 | 281 | 22 | 17 | 14 | 77% | 168 | 21% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 0–1 | 0.59 | 131 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 58% | 79 | 10% | |||
| Aug 15, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.89 | 192 | 24 | 34 | 16 | 64% | 143 | 15% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 34 | 746 | 1.06 | 210 | 1.06 | 140 | 75.5% | 0.74 | 0.34 | 0.69 | 0.05 | 55% |
| 16 | 341 | 1.08 | 216 | 1.13 | 145 | 77.1% | 0.77 | 0.29 | 0.68 | 0.04 | 48% | |
| 8 | 184 | 0.95 | 182 | 0.96 | 122 | 77.2% | 0.66 | 0.35 | 0.69 | 0.04 | 54% | |
| 4 | 90 | 1.10 | 247 | 1.04 | 165 | 70.1% | 0.82 | 0.22 | 0.79 | 0.13 | 67% | |
| 2 | 44 | 1.03 | 207 | 0.97 | 128 | 72.5% | 0.73 | 0.52 | 0.75 | 0.02 | 33% | |
| 2 | 48 | 1.17 | 180 | 1.12 | 127 | 79.0% | 0.60 | 0.73 | 0.54 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 19 | 1.17 | 242 | 1.14 | 149 | 74.0% | 0.84 | 0.26 | 0.74 | 0.05 | 100% | |
| 1 | 20 | 1.19 | 250 | 1.13 | 168 | 55.0% | 0.85 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.10 | 100% |