| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.55 | 128 | 12 | 31 | 4 | 52% | 90 | 15% | |||
| Sep 8, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.01 | 223 | 51 | 52 | 14 | 70% | 148 | 30% | |||
| Sep 6, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.19 | 254 | 41 | 36 | 14 | 77% | 172 | 25% | |||
| Sep 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.31 | 279 | 41 | 28 | 9 | 79% | 182 | 23% | |||
| Aug 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.94 | 207 | 48 | 51 | 13 | 75% | 132 | 24% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 31 | 635 | 1.02 | 222 | 1.03 | 145 | 68.3% | 0.78 | 0.17 | 0.76 | 0.14 | 51% |
| 11 | 237 | 1.04 | 229 | 1.09 | 148 | 69.2% | 0.79 | 0.17 | 0.73 | 0.19 | 57% | |
| 9 | 164 | 1.03 | 228 | 1.05 | 153 | 67.0% | 0.79 | 0.19 | 0.76 | 0.11 | 56% | |
| 4 | 95 | 0.84 | 180 | 0.84 | 117 | 63.2% | 0.64 | 0.14 | 0.77 | 0.08 | 32% | |
| 3 | 54 | 1.24 | 276 | 1.29 | 181 | 74.1% | 1.00 | 0.20 | 0.78 | 0.15 | 57% | |
| 2 | 43 | 1.11 | 239 | 1.16 | 150 | 74.7% | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0.74 | 0.12 | 56% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.95 | 194 | 0.74 | 132 | 78.0% | 0.61 | 0.39 | 0.83 | 0.09 | 40% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.50 | 151 | 0.50 | 90 | 53.0% | 0.47 | 0.05 | 0.95 | 0.16 | 33% |