| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–1 | 1.30 | 261 | 59 | 42 | 5 | 73% | 171 | 36% | |||
| Oct 9, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 0–2 | 0.93 | 213 | 33 | 35 | 4 | 63% | 144 | 26% | |||
| Aug 18, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 1–2 | 0.95 | 193 | 40 | 51 | 24 | 77% | 135 | 18% | |||
| Aug 15, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 2–1 | 1.22 | 258 | 58 | 43 | 12 | 73% | 168 | 24% | |||
| Jul 26, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 0.80 | 181 | 24 | 32 | 6 | 69% | 120 | 25% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 18 | 390 | 1.16 | 239 | 1.17 | 160 | 71.9% | 0.84 | 0.18 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 55% |
| 9 | 207 | 1.20 | 251 | 1.22 | 164 | 70.1% | 0.87 | 0.11 | 0.71 | 0.18 | 59% | |
| 4 | 81 | 1.20 | 230 | 1.23 | 159 | 72.8% | 0.80 | 0.17 | 0.65 | 0.09 | 44% | |
| 2 | 45 | 1.09 | 239 | 1.08 | 163 | 69.1% | 0.87 | 0.09 | 0.80 | 0.13 | 50% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.92 | 191 | 0.92 | 131 | 79.0% | 0.63 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.98 | 223 | 0.93 | 143 | 72.0% | 0.78 | 0.17 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 100% | |
| 1 | 20 | 1.20 | 226 | 1.15 | 152 | 85.0% | 0.75 | 0.75 | 0.65 | 0.05 | 100% |