| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.94 | 186 | 28 | 31 | 7 | 71% | 134 | 34% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.21 | 247 | 58 | 47 | 17 | 75% | 164 | 30% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.11 | 186 | 44 | 36 | 21 | 83% | 135 | 30% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.01 | 213 | 34 | 33 | 8 | 66% | 177 | 43% | |||
| Sep 21, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.56 | 116 | 17 | 33 | 7 | 60% | 85 | 23% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 66 | 1347 | 1.00 | 194 | 1.02 | 133 | 71.1% | 0.69 | 0.26 | 0.68 | 0.07 | 48% |
| 11 | 219 | 0.89 | 161 | 0.90 | 110 | 72.2% | 0.58 | 0.29 | 0.64 | 0.02 | 25% | |
| 8 | 165 | 1.21 | 216 | 1.26 | 155 | 77.6% | 0.76 | 0.30 | 0.61 | 0.11 | 86% | |
| 7 | 141 | 0.90 | 176 | 0.83 | 118 | 72.8% | 0.62 | 0.38 | 0.74 | 0.04 | 42% | |
| 7 | 150 | 1.13 | 230 | 1.14 | 160 | 74.0% | 0.81 | 0.19 | 0.71 | 0.11 | 52% | |
| 6 | 125 | 1.03 | 200 | 1.08 | 136 | 71.1% | 0.73 | 0.29 | 0.67 | 0.09 | 38% | |
| 5 | 86 | 1.03 | 186 | 1.22 | 135 | 76.9% | 0.71 | 0.34 | 0.58 | 0.07 | 55% | |
| 4 | 77 | 0.86 | 192 | 0.87 | 128 | 65.0% | 0.69 | 0.09 | 0.79 | 0.12 | 50% | |
| 3 | 67 | 1.22 | 254 | 1.36 | 172 | 70.2% | 0.91 | 0.19 | 0.67 | 0.06 | 36% | |
| 3 | 57 | 1.14 | 201 | 1.30 | 141 | 82.5% | 0.75 | 0.21 | 0.58 | 0.07 | 57% | |
| 2 | 46 | 0.78 | 159 | 0.75 | 106 | 60.9% | 0.52 | 0.15 | 0.70 | 0.07 | 50% |