| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.99 | 208 | 56 | 55 | 13 | 66% | 133 | 32% | |||
| Sep 26, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.29 | 258 | 44 | 34 | 10 | 80% | 175 | 29% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.19 | 218 | 57 | 38 | 11 | 83% | 139 | 46% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.26 | 257 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 88% | 176 | 34% | |||
| Sep 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.90 | 189 | 48 | 52 | 6 | 66% | 135 | 37% |
Current Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 18 | 406 | 1.07 | 214 | 1.15 | 143 | 74.5% | 0.76 | 0.17 | 0.66 | 0.08 | 56% |
| 9 | 192 | 1.07 | 216 | 1.14 | 143 | 76.1% | 0.76 | 0.17 | 0.67 | 0.07 | 54% | |
| 4 | 88 | 1.04 | 189 | 1.23 | 133 | 75.3% | 0.73 | 0.16 | 0.59 | 0.03 | 38% | |
| 2 | 52 | 1.06 | 229 | 0.97 | 153 | 71.5% | 0.75 | 0.19 | 0.77 | 0.17 | 60% | |
| 2 | 48 | 1.08 | 216 | 1.13 | 142 | 73.0% | 0.75 | 0.19 | 0.67 | 0.10 | 71% | |
| 1 | 26 | 1.27 | 250 | 1.47 | 160 | 69.0% | 0.96 | 0.15 | 0.65 | 0.12 | 60% |