| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 7, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.47 | 102 | 15 | 35 | 12 | 60% | 69 | 26% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.64 | 125 | 14 | 24 | 15 | 84% | 86 | 14% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.72 | 176 | 38 | 49 | 8 | 70% | 113 | 24% | |||
| Sep 9, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.38 | 109 | 8 | 21 | 6 | 63% | 80 | 20% | |||
| Sep 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.64 | 121 | 15 | 24 | 13 | 73% | 86 | 20% |
Current Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 12 | 241 | 0.64 | 137 | 0.61 | 94 | 70.2% | 0.46 | 0.24 | 0.74 | 0.05 | 29% |
| 5 | 106 | 0.64 | 131 | 0.60 | 91 | 68.0% | 0.43 | 0.15 | 0.73 | 0.05 | 42% | |
| 2 | 43 | 0.72 | 179 | 0.79 | 119 | 74.6% | 0.63 | 0.12 | 0.79 | 0.12 | 29% | |
| 2 | 35 | 0.63 | 143 | 0.59 | 95 | 65.9% | 0.46 | 0.40 | 0.77 | 0.03 | 20% | |
| 2 | 38 | 0.56 | 94 | 0.46 | 65 | 76.4% | 0.32 | 0.45 | 0.68 | 0.03 | 25% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.63 | 151 | 0.60 | 108 | 68.0% | 0.47 | 0.37 | 0.79 | 0.00 | 0% |