| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.82 | 192 | 30 | 38 | 10 | 67% | 120 | 17% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.81 | 166 | 23 | 32 | 9 | 77% | 116 | 29% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.73 | 165 | 39 | 55 | 11 | 62% | 107 | 18% | |||
| Sep 21, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 0.91 | 159 | 27 | 28 | 20 | 78% | 103 | 22% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0% |
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 40 | 854 | 0.80 | 169 | 0.78 | 111 | 68.5% | 0.58 | 0.24 | 0.74 | 0.09 | 41% |
| 13 | 267 | 0.80 | 183 | 0.79 | 116 | 69.2% | 0.61 | 0.20 | 0.78 | 0.10 | 44% | |
| 7 | 156 | 0.83 | 183 | 0.80 | 120 | 67.2% | 0.62 | 0.17 | 0.78 | 0.12 | 48% | |
| 6 | 135 | 0.86 | 165 | 0.95 | 103 | 72.6% | 0.61 | 0.41 | 0.64 | 0.06 | 31% | |
| 4 | 82 | 0.86 | 162 | 0.87 | 114 | 75.6% | 0.55 | 0.26 | 0.63 | 0.06 | 63% | |
| 3 | 63 | 0.91 | 180 | 0.89 | 124 | 68.2% | 0.65 | 0.19 | 0.73 | 0.16 | 48% | |
| 2 | 50 | 0.49 | 125 | 0.45 | 87 | 58.4% | 0.38 | 0.30 | 0.84 | 0.08 | 33% | |
| 2 | 39 | 0.39 | 105 | 0.35 | 68 | 59.1% | 0.31 | 0.23 | 0.87 | 0.03 | 10% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.82 | 173 | 0.71 | 121 | 61.0% | 0.56 | 0.17 | 0.78 | 0.17 | 33% | |
| 1 | 21 | 1.01 | 183 | 1.00 | 137 | 67.0% | 0.57 | 0.33 | 0.57 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.74 | 133 | 0.73 | 82 | 65.0% | 0.48 | 0.30 | 0.65 | 0.04 | 100% |