| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 1.41 | 286 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 89% | 200 | 19% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 1–2 | 0.97 | 220 | 44 | 46 | 9 | 61% | 133 | 17% | |||
| Oct 8, 2026 | VCC EMEA Autumn 2026 | 2–0 | 1.39 | 293 | 53 | 33 | 10 | 87% | 190 | 30% | |||
| Aug 19, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 0–2 | 1.17 | 287 | 39 | 33 | 5 | 65% | 189 | 35% | |||
| Aug 16, 2026 | VCC EMEA Summer 2026 | 1–2 | 1.07 | 223 | 46 | 45 | 14 | 71% | 156 | 30% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
9 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 74 | 1569 | 1.24 | 263 | 1.29 | 171 | 73.2% | 0.93 | 0.16 | 0.72 | 0.14 | 59% |
| 15 | 309 | 1.35 | 279 | 1.41 | 186 | 77.6% | 0.98 | 0.22 | 0.70 | 0.12 | 60% | |
| 14 | 307 | 1.22 | 269 | 1.29 | 173 | 67.7% | 0.96 | 0.13 | 0.75 | 0.15 | 62% | |
| 12 | 251 | 1.32 | 256 | 1.41 | 170 | 74.6% | 0.93 | 0.15 | 0.66 | 0.14 | 68% | |
| 10 | 211 | 1.21 | 267 | 1.23 | 171 | 74.9% | 0.93 | 0.14 | 0.76 | 0.16 | 63% | |
| 8 | 188 | 1.21 | 263 | 1.24 | 170 | 74.5% | 0.94 | 0.17 | 0.76 | 0.15 | 47% | |
| 6 | 132 | 1.31 | 252 | 1.44 | 160 | 72.5% | 0.92 | 0.14 | 0.64 | 0.12 | 59% | |
| 5 | 98 | 1.18 | 268 | 1.22 | 170 | 69.3% | 0.92 | 0.12 | 0.76 | 0.15 | 63% | |
| 1 | 16 | 0.82 | 227 | 0.75 | 133 | 69.0% | 0.75 | 0.31 | 1.00 | 0.13 | 40% | |
| 1 | 21 | 0.92 | 190 | 0.76 | 132 | 86.0% | 0.62 | 0.38 | 0.81 | 0.05 | 50% | |
| 1 | 18 | 0.53 | 138 | 0.56 | 84 | 61.0% | 0.50 | 0.17 | 0.89 | 0.00 | 0% |