| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 25, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 1–2 | 1.14 | 241 | 56 | 51 | 11 | 69% | 157 | 29% | |||
| Sep 24, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 1.06 | 246 | 32 | 35 | 11 | 71% | 160 | 21% | |||
| Sep 21, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 1.39 | 286 | 40 | 30 | 9 | 71% | 190 | 18% | |||
| Sep 18, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.89 | 208 | 24 | 37 | 12 | 67% | 144 | 16% | |||
| Sep 18, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.54 | 94 | 19 | 26 | 2 | 29% | 64 | 5% |
Current Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 13 | 254 | 1.03 | 235 | 0.95 | 155 | 66.1% | 0.77 | 0.19 | 0.81 | 0.12 | 48% |
| 4 | 77 | 1.08 | 249 | 1.10 | 176 | 69.5% | 0.83 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.09 | 64% | |
| 3 | 60 | 0.95 | 207 | 0.84 | 129 | 64.8% | 0.68 | 0.12 | 0.82 | 0.12 | 41% | |
| 2 | 43 | 0.89 | 209 | 0.62 | 144 | 76.6% | 0.56 | 0.40 | 0.91 | 0.14 | 50% | |
| 1 | 20 | 1.43 | 304 | 1.38 | 199 | 75.0% | 1.10 | 0.10 | 0.80 | 0.10 | 33% | |
| 1 | 20 | 1.38 | 294 | 1.50 | 169 | 60.0% | 1.05 | 0.05 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 50% | |
| 1 | 20 | 1.28 | 302 | 1.25 | 195 | 60.0% | 1.00 | 0.10 | 0.80 | 0.20 | 57% | |
| 1 | 14 | 0.29 | 94 | 0.29 | 64 | 29.0% | 0.29 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 0.07 | 25% |