| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.92 | 238 | 53 | 60 | 19 | 76% | 151 | 22% | |||
| Sep 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.06 | 193 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 86% | 126 | 32% | |||
| Sep 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 0.67 | 157 | 23 | 36 | 8 | 55% | 107 | 23% | |||
| Aug 30, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.15 | 258 | 60 | 56 | 17 | 68% | 154 | 29% | |||
| Aug 29, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.12 | 247 | 51 | 53 | 15 | 75% | 157 | 17% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 18 | 392 | 1.06 | 236 | 1.02 | 148 | 71.7% | 0.82 | 0.28 | 0.81 | 0.15 | 52% |
| 5 | 100 | 0.94 | 238 | 0.87 | 151 | 73.9% | 0.81 | 0.39 | 0.93 | 0.09 | 47% | |
| 5 | 113 | 1.05 | 227 | 1.03 | 142 | 72.6% | 0.81 | 0.24 | 0.78 | 0.19 | 49% | |
| 4 | 85 | 1.23 | 260 | 1.32 | 163 | 71.8% | 0.92 | 0.18 | 0.69 | 0.14 | 57% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.06 | 226 | 1.00 | 143 | 78.0% | 0.83 | 0.61 | 0.83 | 0.09 | 50% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.43 | 290 | 1.35 | 171 | 70.0% | 1.00 | 0.35 | 0.74 | 0.13 | 100% | |
| 1 | 26 | 1.02 | 223 | 0.86 | 138 | 73.0% | 0.73 | 0.15 | 0.85 | 0.35 | 75% | |
| 1 | 22 | 0.69 | 158 | 0.67 | 105 | 50.0% | 0.55 | 0.09 | 0.82 | 0.09 | 20% |