| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 11, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.37 | 259 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 80% | 166 | 25% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.85 | 197 | 43 | 58 | 13 | 63% | 136 | 22% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.86 | 193 | 42 | 52 | 17 | 69% | 133 | 19% | |||
| Sep 25, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.08 | 232 | 53 | 52 | 22 | 71% | 150 | 25% | |||
| Sep 20, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.03 | 223 | 43 | 41 | 13 | 73% | 138 | 20% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 27 | 585 | 1.11 | 223 | 1.06 | 150 | 72.8% | 0.76 | 0.31 | 0.71 | 0.12 | 48% |
| 17 | 360 | 1.20 | 237 | 1.18 | 158 | 75.6% | 0.80 | 0.36 | 0.68 | 0.14 | 53% | |
| 4 | 88 | 0.91 | 190 | 0.84 | 124 | 67.2% | 0.64 | 0.22 | 0.76 | 0.11 | 37% | |
| 4 | 91 | 0.97 | 217 | 0.91 | 152 | 67.0% | 0.74 | 0.24 | 0.81 | 0.12 | 42% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.12 | 219 | 1.06 | 142 | 74.0% | 0.74 | 0.43 | 0.70 | 0.04 | 100% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.89 | 158 | 0.93 | 123 | 70.0% | 0.61 | 0.13 | 0.65 | 0.04 | 33% |