| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.87 | 208 | 34 | 35 | 7 | 62% | 133 | 21% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 0.76 | 172 | 34 | 52 | 21 | 66% | 115 | 19% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 1.42 | 308 | 71 | 50 | 17 | 73% | 193 | 28% | |||
| Aug 21, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.15 | 263 | 34 | 32 | 6 | 67% | 169 | 22% | |||
| Aug 15, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.39 | 310 | 47 | 31 | 21 | 89% | 186 | 23% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
1 comment
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 44 | 942 | 1.24 | 283 | 1.17 | 183 | 74.5% | 0.97 | 0.30 | 0.83 | 0.17 | 57% |
| 24 | 516 | 1.27 | 310 | 1.18 | 198 | 76.0% | 1.06 | 0.35 | 0.91 | 0.16 | 58% | |
| 8 | 163 | 1.02 | 220 | 0.90 | 149 | 68.7% | 0.72 | 0.28 | 0.80 | 0.17 | 51% | |
| 3 | 63 | 1.54 | 297 | 1.80 | 189 | 80.7% | 1.14 | 0.22 | 0.63 | 0.17 | 65% | |
| 2 | 53 | 1.52 | 300 | 1.62 | 196 | 80.8% | 1.04 | 0.15 | 0.64 | 0.38 | 71% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.91 | 198 | 0.72 | 141 | 61.0% | 0.57 | 0.39 | 0.78 | 0.13 | 43% | |
| 1 | 22 | 1.15 | 243 | 1.06 | 162 | 86.0% | 0.77 | 0.18 | 0.73 | 0.27 | 60% | |
| 1 | 17 | 1.00 | 204 | 1.00 | 121 | 65.0% | 0.82 | 0.18 | 0.82 | 0.06 | 50% | |
| 1 | 24 | 1.37 | 289 | 1.50 | 177 | 88.0% | 1.00 | 0.63 | 0.67 | 0.08 | 100% | |
| 1 | 16 | 1.33 | 310 | 1.21 | 190 | 63.0% | 1.06 | 0.25 | 0.88 | 0.06 | 100% | |
| 1 | 23 | 0.97 | 215 | 0.94 | 148 | 70.0% | 0.74 | 0.09 | 0.78 | 0.22 | 45% |