| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.88 | 176 | 40 | 44 | 25 | 82% | 122 | 13% | |||
| Oct 8, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 0–2 | 0.58 | 138 | 17 | 34 | 6 | 49% | 99 | 16% | |||
| Oct 6, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 0.79 | 142 | 33 | 46 | 29 | 70% | 96 | 15% | |||
| Sep 24, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.59 | 123 | 17 | 31 | 12 | 69% | 82 | 13% | |||
| Sep 21, 2026 | VCC OCE Season 6 | 0–2 | 0.71 | 139 | 20 | 29 | 11 | 83% | 99 | 26% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 32 | 687 | 0.88 | 182 | 0.86 | 122 | 72.0% | 0.63 | 0.29 | 0.73 | 0.04 | 33% |
| 4 | 90 | 0.89 | 184 | 1.03 | 117 | 71.2% | 0.70 | 0.23 | 0.68 | 0.01 | 11% | |
| 4 | 84 | 0.78 | 177 | 0.75 | 116 | 70.3% | 0.62 | 0.20 | 0.82 | 0.08 | 41% | |
| 3 | 59 | 0.66 | 149 | 0.55 | 101 | 56.1% | 0.47 | 0.20 | 0.86 | 0.02 | 50% | |
| 3 | 60 | 1.00 | 222 | 0.91 | 146 | 70.0% | 0.72 | 0.23 | 0.78 | 0.07 | 36% | |
| 3 | 65 | 0.96 | 204 | 0.98 | 137 | 77.0% | 0.74 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.08 | 31% | |
| 3 | 68 | 0.86 | 161 | 0.82 | 110 | 76.5% | 0.53 | 0.50 | 0.65 | 0.03 | 25% | |
| 2 | 45 | 0.94 | 168 | 1.00 | 115 | 73.3% | 0.64 | 0.20 | 0.64 | 0.04 | 33% | |
| 2 | 42 | 1.18 | 238 | 1.24 | 156 | 71.6% | 0.86 | 0.26 | 0.69 | 0.05 | 33% | |
| 2 | 46 | 0.76 | 141 | 0.74 | 89 | 80.8% | 0.50 | 0.37 | 0.67 | 0.04 | 40% | |
| 2 | 45 | 0.90 | 170 | 0.90 | 116 | 80.1% | 0.58 | 0.47 | 0.64 | 0.00 | 0% |