| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 0.99 | 211 | 48 | 49 | 17 | 73% | 140 | 19% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.62 | 136 | 31 | 61 | 15 | 70% | 92 | 15% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.86 | 178 | 45 | 56 | 9 | 67% | 118 | 20% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 0–2 | 0.82 | 198 | 25 | 32 | 2 | 67% | 111 | 34% | |||
| Sep 7, 2026 | APAC Country Cup 2026 | 1–0 | 0.55 | 107 | 9 | 17 | 5 | 67% | 67 | 17% |
Current Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 30 | 665 | 0.80 | 169 | 0.76 | 110 | 68.7% | 0.59 | 0.21 | 0.77 | 0.08 | 47% |
| 13 | 262 | 0.75 | 157 | 0.69 | 103 | 64.6% | 0.53 | 0.13 | 0.77 | 0.11 | 56% | |
| 13 | 298 | 0.86 | 182 | 0.84 | 116 | 73.1% | 0.64 | 0.26 | 0.76 | 0.08 | 43% | |
| 2 | 55 | 0.54 | 126 | 0.49 | 81 | 56.3% | 0.45 | 0.27 | 0.93 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.55 | 107 | 0.53 | 67 | 67.0% | 0.38 | 0.21 | 0.71 | 0.04 | 20% | |
| 1 | 26 | 1.48 | 291 | 1.50 | 200 | 88.0% | 1.04 | 0.27 | 0.69 | 0.12 | 75% |