| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–0 | 1.27 | 268 | 40 | 26 | 10 | 77% | 205 | 26% | |||
| Oct 10, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 1.13 | 227 | 22 | 23 | 12 | 79% | 163 | 20% | |||
| Oct 8, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 0.93 | 178 | 41 | 47 | 40 | 83% | 123 | 24% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 1–2 | 1.45 | 323 | 94 | 54 | 10 | 81% | 210 | 31% | |||
| Oct 4, 2026 | VCC APAC Season 13 | 2–1 | 1.86 | 452 | 47 | 23 | 9 | 94% | 293 | 22% |
Current Teams
Past Teams
Comments
1 comment
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 63 | 1378 | 1.30 | 272 | 1.39 | 183 | 78.0% | 0.97 | 0.26 | 0.70 | 0.10 | 63% |
| 8 | 183 | 1.31 | 302 | 1.34 | 207 | 77.1% | 1.01 | 0.22 | 0.75 | 0.08 | 52% | |
| 7 | 156 | 1.22 | 236 | 1.35 | 163 | 77.0% | 0.85 | 0.28 | 0.63 | 0.08 | 86% | |
| 7 | 145 | 1.45 | 306 | 1.62 | 202 | 76.6% | 1.12 | 0.17 | 0.69 | 0.17 | 63% | |
| 6 | 136 | 1.35 | 264 | 1.28 | 176 | 81.1% | 0.99 | 0.41 | 0.77 | 0.07 | 63% | |
| 6 | 119 | 1.42 | 271 | 1.73 | 187 | 88.2% | 1.02 | 0.35 | 0.59 | 0.05 | 55% | |
| 5 | 104 | 1.23 | 261 | 1.28 | 181 | 71.3% | 0.92 | 0.17 | 0.72 | 0.11 | 55% | |
| 4 | 86 | 1.15 | 290 | 1.38 | 195 | 85.0% | 1.05 | 0.19 | 0.76 | 0.08 | 50% | |
| 3 | 60 | 1.25 | 273 | 1.21 | 181 | 73.2% | 0.97 | 0.27 | 0.80 | 0.15 | 90% | |
| 2 | 46 | 1.85 | 381 | 2.27 | 238 | 80.4% | 1.48 | 0.07 | 0.65 | 0.17 | 80% | |
| 2 | 42 | 1.20 | 261 | 1.19 | 173 | 71.3% | 0.90 | 0.17 | 0.76 | 0.19 | 73% |