| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 13, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 1–2 | 0.65 | 129 | 30 | 55 | 12 | 65% | 99 | 22% | |||
| Jul 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 0–2 | 0.58 | 106 | 14 | 30 | 3 | 50% | 80 | 35% | |||
| Jun 23, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 0–2 | 0.72 | 131 | 22 | 33 | 12 | 72% | 86 | 23% | |||
| Jun 21, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 0–2 | 0.71 | 144 | 17 | 31 | 17 | 68% | 92 | 28% | |||
| Jun 15, 2026 | VCC NA Season 11 | 2–0 | 0.52 | 92 | 12 | 26 | 13 | 71% | 63 | 21% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 11 | 236 | 0.64 | 122 | 0.54 | 85 | 65.3% | 0.40 | 0.24 | 0.74 | 0.06 | 35% |
| 4 | 79 | 0.65 | 127 | 0.54 | 87 | 63.5% | 0.41 | 0.19 | 0.75 | 0.08 | 43% | |
| 3 | 60 | 0.61 | 105 | 0.47 | 67 | 68.3% | 0.33 | 0.47 | 0.72 | 0.05 | 60% | |
| 1 | 28 | 0.86 | 171 | 0.84 | 115 | 75.0% | 0.57 | 0.18 | 0.68 | 0.07 | 25% | |
| 1 | 24 | 0.44 | 74 | 0.47 | 59 | 50.0% | 0.33 | 0.04 | 0.71 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 26 | 0.58 | 127 | 0.52 | 86 | 69.0% | 0.42 | 0.15 | 0.81 | 0.04 | 17% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.67 | 133 | 0.50 | 122 | 63.0% | 0.42 | 0.21 | 0.84 | 0.05 | 50% |