| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 5, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.19 | 253 | 37 | 33 | 8 | 73% | 172 | 25% | |||
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.21 | 236 | 57 | 41 | 20 | 85% | 154 | 22% | |||
| Sep 28, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–0 | 1.22 | 231 | 40 | 28 | 15 | 83% | 156 | 25% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.08 | 225 | 35 | 32 | 4 | 72% | 141 | 22% | |||
| Sep 21, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.15 | 222 | 38 | 30 | 11 | 78% | 138 | 23% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 64 | 1320 | 1.17 | 240 | 1.24 | 155 | 76.2% | 0.85 | 0.26 | 0.69 | 0.11 | 60% |
| 10 | 208 | 1.01 | 221 | 1.00 | 136 | 69.3% | 0.77 | 0.24 | 0.77 | 0.13 | 57% | |
| 10 | 200 | 1.21 | 247 | 1.29 | 162 | 75.5% | 0.88 | 0.23 | 0.68 | 0.13 | 61% | |
| 7 | 146 | 1.29 | 263 | 1.43 | 174 | 80.7% | 0.93 | 0.29 | 0.65 | 0.10 | 58% | |
| 6 | 135 | 1.08 | 201 | 1.24 | 127 | 76.3% | 0.77 | 0.23 | 0.62 | 0.07 | 50% | |
| 5 | 118 | 1.26 | 248 | 1.49 | 158 | 83.9% | 0.90 | 0.16 | 0.60 | 0.15 | 72% | |
| 5 | 85 | 1.22 | 236 | 1.39 | 151 | 87.0% | 0.84 | 0.53 | 0.60 | 0.05 | 57% | |
| 4 | 75 | 1.09 | 261 | 1.10 | 171 | 63.8% | 0.91 | 0.12 | 0.83 | 0.15 | 69% | |
| 4 | 86 | 1.23 | 271 | 1.19 | 179 | 77.9% | 0.94 | 0.35 | 0.79 | 0.09 | 62% | |
| 4 | 83 | 1.30 | 246 | 1.37 | 156 | 74.8% | 0.89 | 0.12 | 0.65 | 0.23 | 70% | |
| 3 | 52 | 1.02 | 211 | 1.03 | 139 | 74.9% | 0.71 | 0.38 | 0.69 | 0.06 | 33% |