| Date | Event | Team | Opponent | Result | Agent | Rating | ACS | K | D | A | KAST | ADR | HS% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oct 3, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 0.77 | 177 | 38 | 55 | 12 | 62% | 113 | 21% | |||
| Sep 27, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 0–2 | 1.23 | 276 | 33 | 29 | 7 | 76% | 184 | 28% | |||
| Sep 25, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 1.04 | 227 | 54 | 51 | 14 | 78% | 149 | 21% | |||
| Sep 19, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 1–2 | 1.07 | 231 | 62 | 50 | 4 | 62% | 144 | 25% | |||
| Sep 12, 2026 | VCC NA Season 12 | 2–1 | 0.93 | 202 | 39 | 40 | 10 | 75% | 124 | 24% |
Past Teams
Comments
0 comments
Sign in to join the discussion.
| Agent | Maps | Rounds | Rating | ACS | K/D | ADR | KAST | KPR | APR | DPR | FBPR | FBSR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
All Agents(100%) | 22 | 486 | 0.94 | 203 | 0.95 | 130 | 71.2% | 0.73 | 0.17 | 0.77 | 0.09 | 45% |
| 12 | 267 | 0.92 | 202 | 0.96 | 130 | 70.8% | 0.74 | 0.17 | 0.77 | 0.12 | 52% | |
| 5 | 116 | 1.12 | 223 | 1.15 | 142 | 69.9% | 0.84 | 0.18 | 0.72 | 0.06 | 33% | |
| 2 | 46 | 0.72 | 168 | 0.69 | 108 | 78.3% | 0.54 | 0.22 | 0.78 | 0.04 | 50% | |
| 1 | 19 | 0.55 | 133 | 0.50 | 78 | 68.0% | 0.42 | 0.11 | 0.84 | 0.11 | 40% | |
| 1 | 15 | 0.91 | 226 | 0.71 | 140 | 67.0% | 0.67 | 0.13 | 0.93 | 0.00 | 0% | |
| 1 | 23 | 1.08 | 235 | 1.12 | 157 | 74.0% | 0.83 | 0.17 | 0.74 | 0.04 | 50% |